Buchanan High School                                     6/19/2021 - 10:56 PM
                   2021 CENTRAL SECTION MASTERS - 6/19/2021                   
                        BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL - CLOVIS                         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 M Relay
=======================================================================       
    School                                               Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Section  1                                                                    
  1 Clovis North                                        3:29.81    3          
     1) Alali, Ryan 9                   2) Parnagian, Jake 11                 
     3) Miller, Nickolas 10             4) Ejikeme, Chiemeka 12               
  2 El Diamante                                         3:30.43    2          
     1) Flores, Hudson 11               2) Godinez Gonzalez, Justin 10        
     3) Peralta, Christopher 12         4) Malone, Jazper 10                  
  3 Highland                                            3:30.71    1          
     1) Medrano, Matthew 12             2) Yagers, Jacob 12                   
     3) Hall, Elijah 11                 4) Wade, Trent 11                     
  4 Tulare Western                                      3:32.19           A   
     1) Gonzalez, Antonio 12            2) Hagedorn, Joziah 10                
     3) Aguilera, Adam 11               4) Pantoja, Emanuel 12                
  5 Bakersfield                                         3:33.38               
     1) Wilkey-Burrell, Tyvone 10       2) Rogers, Tylin 10                   
     3) Bolton, Mallik 11               4) Hall, Daniel 10                    
  6 Clovis East                                         3:34.91               
     1) Merlo, Maddox 11                2) Farmer, Caleb 12                   
     3) Dabbs, Elijah 11                4) Ganuelas, Nicholas 12              
  7 Stockdale                                           3:37.24               
     1) Arzabal, Brandon 11             2) Sullivan, Sean 11                  
     3) Onyango, Keith 12               4) Binning, Gavin 12                  
  8 Frontier                                            3:41.94               
     1) Monaco, Tucker 12               2) Allen, Cody 12                     
     3) Avelar, Andres 11               4) Flores, EJ 10                      
  9 Nipomo                                              3:52.04               
     1) Gardner, Nathan 10              2) Holland, Jared 11                  
     3) Ruiz, Rafael 10                 4) Kuhn, Kyle 11                      
Section  2                                                                    
  1 Central                                             3:20.05   10          
     1) Johnson, Terrell 10             2) Conley, Imari 10                   
     3) Walker, Jeremiah 11             4) Duarte, Albert 11                  
  2 Buchanan                                            3:23.19    8          
     1) Navarette, Christian 12         2) Olsen, Bo 12                       
     3) Baxter, Henry 9                 4) Gillen, Austin 12                  
  3 Liberty - Bakersfield                               3:25.02    6          
     1) Davis, Jamel 9                  2) Pratt, Austin 11                   
     3) Harrison, Ermiah 10             4) Mahanke, Ethan 10                  
  4 Edison -ce                                          3:25.33    5          
     1) Borchers, Ben 11                2) Hernandez, Ryan 12                 
     3) Dixon, Samari 11                4) Santaella, Zxavyan 12              
  5 Redwood (Visalia)                                   3:25.52    4          
     1) Mccormack, Dominick 12          2) Inhphom, Lionel 12                 
     3) Jaurrieta, Edgar 12             4) Everett, Karson 11                 
  6 Sanger                                              3:33.32               
     1) Pelayo, Alan 11                 2) Castillo, Edward 10                
     3) Marcial, Jonathan 10            4) Salas, Emanuel 11                  
  7 San Luis Obispo                                     3:34.71               
     1) Hill, Zachary 12                2) DeBrum, Miles 10                   
     3) Johnson, Brody 10               4) Johnson, Braden 12                 
  8 Exeter                                              3:37.35               
     1) Gair, Liam 11                   2) Coleman, Dewayne 11                
     3) Riggi, Alexander 12             4) Guillen, Parker 12                 
  9 Mt. Whitney                                         3:43.76               
     1) Gajdusek, Eric 11               2) Zavala, Chris 11                   
     3) Quintana, Ryan 12               4) Hernandez, Fernando 12             
==========================================================================    
    School                                               Finals  H# Points    
==========================================================================    
Finals                                                                        
  1 Central                                             3:20.05   2  10       
     1) Johnson, Terrell 10             2) Conley, Imari 10                   
     3) Walker, Jeremiah 11             4) Duarte, Albert 11                  
  2 Buchanan                                            3:23.19   2   8       
     1) Navarette, Christian 12         2) Olsen, Bo 12                       
     3) Baxter, Henry 9                 4) Gillen, Austin 12                  
  3 Liberty - Bakersfield                               3:25.02   2   6       
     1) Davis, Jamel 9                  2) Pratt, Austin 11                   
     3) Harrison, Ermiah 10             4) Mahanke, Ethan 10                  
  4 Edison -ce                                          3:25.33   2   5       
     1) Borchers, Ben 11                2) Hernandez, Ryan 12                 
     3) Dixon, Samari 11                4) Santaella, Zxavyan 12              
  5 Redwood (Visalia)                                   3:25.52   2   4       
     1) Mccormack, Dominick 12          2) Inhphom, Lionel 12                 
     3) Jaurrieta, Edgar 12             4) Everett, Karson 11                 
  6 Clovis North                                        3:29.81   1   3       
     1) Alali, Ryan 9                   2) Parnagian, Jake 11                 
     3) Miller, Nickolas 10             4) Ejikeme, Chiemeka 12               
  7 El Diamante                                         3:30.43   1   2       
     1) Flores, Hudson 11               2) Godinez Gonzalez, Justin 10        
     3) Peralta, Christopher 12         4) Malone, Jazper 10                  
  8 Highland                                            3:30.71   1   1       
     1) Medrano, Matthew 12             2) Yagers, Jacob 12                   
     3) Hall, Elijah 11                 4) Wade, Trent 11                     
  9 Tulare Western                                      3:32.19   1          A
     1) Gonzalez, Antonio 12            2) Hagedorn, Joziah 10                
     3) Aguilera, Adam 11               4) Pantoja, Emanuel 12                
 10 Sanger                                              3:33.32   2           
     1) Pelayo, Alan 11                 2) Castillo, Edward 10                
     3) Marcial, Jonathan 10            4) Salas, Emanuel 11                  
 11 Bakersfield                                         3:33.38   1           
     1) Wilkey-Burrell, Tyvone 10       2) Rogers, Tylin 10                   
     3) Bolton, Mallik 11               4) Hall, Daniel 10                    
 12 San Luis Obispo                                     3:34.71   2           
     1) Hill, Zachary 12                2) DeBrum, Miles 10                   
     3) Johnson, Brody 10               4) Johnson, Braden 12                 
 13 Clovis East                                         3:34.91   1           
     1) Merlo, Maddox 11                2) Farmer, Caleb 12                   
     3) Dabbs, Elijah 11                4) Ganuelas, Nicholas 12              
 14 Stockdale                                           3:37.24   1           
     1) Arzabal, Brandon 11             2) Sullivan, Sean 11                  
     3) Onyango, Keith 12               4) Binning, Gavin 12                  
 15 Exeter                                              3:37.35   2           
     1) Gair, Liam 11                   2) Coleman, Dewayne 11                
     3) Riggi, Alexander 12             4) Guillen, Parker 12                 
 16 Frontier                                            3:41.94   1           
     1) Monaco, Tucker 12               2) Allen, Cody 12                     
     3) Avelar, Andres 11               4) Flores, EJ 10                      
 17 Mt. Whitney                                         3:43.76   2           
     1) Gajdusek, Eric 11               2) Zavala, Chris 11                   
     3) Quintana, Ryan 12               4) Hernandez, Fernando 12             
 18 Nipomo                                              3:52.04   1           
     1) Gardner, Nathan 10              2) Holland, Jared 11                  
     3) Ruiz, Rafael 10                 4) Kuhn, Kyle 11