Buchanan High School                           2/28/2020 - 5:56 PM
            Buchanan Distance Meet Classic - 2/28/2020             
                         Veterans Stadium                          
 
Event 108  Boys 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Caudillo, Christopher      9 Clovis                 9:32.05    
  2 Gavilan, Damian           12 Paso Robles            9:37.87    
  3 Deloera, David            10 Sanger                 9:53.57    
  4 Avila, Nathaniel          10 Clovis                 9:57.98    
  5 Van Zant, Cameron         12 Clovis East            9:59.86    
  6 Lopez, Guillermo          10 Central                9:59.89    
  7 Preciado, Anthony         12 Roosevelt -ce         10:00.48    
  8 Henriquez, Jose           12 Roosevelt -ce         10:02.78    
  9 Sandoval, Fernando        12 Clovis                10:03.61    
 10 Jarrett, Mathew           12 Reedley               10:04.86    
 11 Olea, Jayden              11 Sanger                10:05.19    
 12 Awad, Benjamin            11 Sanger                10:12.32    
 13 Hernandez, Jesus          11 Roosevelt -ce         10:16.53    
 14 Hernandez, Fernando       11 Mt. Whitney           10:18.58    
 15 Blanco, Raymond           11 Clovis East           10:19.23    
 16 Santacruz, Juan           12 El Diamante           10:22.45    
 17 Diego, Gonzalez           10 Sunnyside             10:24.73    
 18 Aguilar, Eric             12 Reedley               10:24.88    
 19 Zamora, Juan              12 Sanger                10:32.16    
 20 Meneses, Joshua           11 Porterville           10:33.25    
 21 Mojica, Saul              12 Clovis                10:33.54    
 22 Ortega, Luis              12 Madera South          10:37.75    
 23 Aaron, Rubio              12 Sunnyside             10:45.18    
 24 Vasquez, Luis             12 Roosevelt -ce         10:48.22    
 25 Cuevas, Adrian            11 Roosevelt -ce         10:49.60    
 26 Jimenez, Joshua           10 Porterville           10:52.72    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Nunez, Peter              11 Redwood -ce           10:43.98    
  2 Montoya, Bailey           11 Madera South          10:46.89    
  3 Cobian, Angel             11 Madera South          10:52.37    
  4 Villavicencio, German     11 Madera South          10:56.09    
  5 Rodriguez, Nicolas        12 Reedley               10:57.28    
  6 Vargas, Santiago          11 Fresno                10:58.48    
  7 Raymond, Justin           12 Redwood -ce           10:59.59    
  8 Lopez, Baltizar           12 Caruthers             11:03.64    
  9 Kellar, Samuel            12 Fresno                11:06.19    
 10 Chang, Caleb              12 Central               11:11.54    
 11 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Fresno                11:18.06    
 12 Lemus, Alonso             12 Reedley               11:19.27    
 13 Arganda, Kobe             12 Central               11:25.60    
 14 Vasquez, Francisco        11 Madera South          11:26.29    
 15 Vass, Dyson               12 Central               11:33.38    
 16 Torres, Arthur            11 Madera South          11:34.10    
 17 Abbott, Jackson           11 Redwood -ce           11:42.22    
 18 Vang, Mathew              12 Fresno                11:43.64    
 19 Tapia, Juan               12 Caruthers             11:54.45    
 20 Gonzales, Mathew          10 Fresno                12:10.14    
 21 Bond, Wyatt               12 Le Grand              12:18.71    
 22 Hernandez, Fernando       12 Madera South          12:30.67    
 23 Duran, Juan               11 Caruthers             12:37.48    
 24 Herrera, Paulino          11 Madera South          12:50.95    
 25 Cisneros, Alejandro       11 Reedley               12:59.59    
 26 Arana, Jasson             12 Clovis                13:18.50    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Caudillo, Christopher      9 Clovis                 9:32.05   1
  2 Gavilan, Damian           12 Paso Robles            9:37.87   1
  3 Deloera, David            10 Sanger                 9:53.57   1
  4 Avila, Nathaniel          10 Clovis                 9:57.98   1
  5 Van Zant, Cameron         12 Clovis East            9:59.86   1
  6 Lopez, Guillermo          10 Central                9:59.89   1
  7 Preciado, Anthony         12 Roosevelt -ce         10:00.48   1
  8 Henriquez, Jose           12 Roosevelt -ce         10:02.78   1
  9 Sandoval, Fernando        12 Clovis                10:03.61   1
 10 Jarrett, Mathew           12 Reedley               10:04.86   1
 11 Olea, Jayden              11 Sanger                10:05.19   1
 12 Awad, Benjamin            11 Sanger                10:12.32   1
 13 Hernandez, Jesus          11 Roosevelt -ce         10:16.53   1
 14 Hernandez, Fernando       11 Mt. Whitney           10:18.58   1
 15 Blanco, Raymond           11 Clovis East           10:19.23   1
 16 Santacruz, Juan           12 El Diamante           10:22.45   1
 17 Diego, Gonzalez           10 Sunnyside             10:24.73   1
 18 Aguilar, Eric             12 Reedley               10:24.88   1
 19 Zamora, Juan              12 Sanger                10:32.16   1
 20 Meneses, Joshua           11 Porterville           10:33.25   1
 21 Mojica, Saul              12 Clovis                10:33.54   1
 22 Ortega, Luis              12 Madera South          10:37.75   1
 23 Nunez, Peter              11 Redwood -ce           10:43.98   2
 24 Aaron, Rubio              12 Sunnyside             10:45.18   1
 25 Montoya, Bailey           11 Madera South          10:46.89   2
 26 Vasquez, Luis             12 Roosevelt -ce         10:48.22   1
 27 Cuevas, Adrian            11 Roosevelt -ce         10:49.60   1
 28 Cobian, Angel             11 Madera South          10:52.37   2
 29 Jimenez, Joshua           10 Porterville           10:52.72   1
 30 Villavicencio, German     11 Madera South          10:56.09   2
 31 Rodriguez, Nicolas        12 Reedley               10:57.28   2
 32 Vargas, Santiago          11 Fresno                10:58.48   2
 33 Raymond, Justin           12 Redwood -ce           10:59.59   2
 34 Lopez, Baltizar           12 Caruthers             11:03.64   2
 35 Kellar, Samuel            12 Fresno                11:06.19   2
 36 Chang, Caleb              12 Central               11:11.54   2
 37 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Fresno                11:18.06   2
 38 Lemus, Alonso             12 Reedley               11:19.27   2
 39 Arganda, Kobe             12 Central               11:25.60   2
 40 Vasquez, Francisco        11 Madera South          11:26.29   2
 41 Vass, Dyson               12 Central               11:33.38   2
 42 Torres, Arthur            11 Madera South          11:34.10   2
 43 Abbott, Jackson           11 Redwood -ce           11:42.22   2
 44 Vang, Mathew              12 Fresno                11:43.64   2
 45 Tapia, Juan               12 Caruthers             11:54.45   2
 46 Gonzales, Mathew          10 Fresno                12:10.14   2
 47 Bond, Wyatt               12 Le Grand              12:18.71   2
 48 Hernandez, Fernando       12 Madera South          12:30.67   2
 49 Duran, Juan               11 Caruthers             12:37.48   2
 50 Herrera, Paulino          11 Madera South          12:50.95   2
 51 Cisneros, Alejandro       11 Reedley               12:59.59   2
 52 Arana, Jasson             12 Clovis                13:18.50   2