Buchanan High School                           2/28/2020 - 5:56 PM
            Buchanan Distance Meet Classic - 2/28/2020             
                         Veterans Stadium                          
 
Event 100  Boys 3200 M Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Ray, Noah                  9 Buchanan              10:15.45    
  2 Nicacio, Myles             9 Sanger                10:28.09    
  3 Maddox, Brenton           10 Buchanan              10:28.42    
  4 Mendoza, Antonio           9 Clovis                10:43.72    
  5 Kirkman, Robert           10 Buchanan              10:43.98    
  6 Hipolito, Adrian           9 Madera South          10:45.74    
  7 Marico, Issac             10 McFarland             11:02.73    
  8 Mcgee, Joaquin             9 Clovis                11:07.72    
  9 Sanchez, David            10 Tulare Western        11:10.32    
 10 Ramirez, Eddy             10 Corcoran              11:14.75    
 11 Welsh, Dominic             9 Porterville           11:15.53    
 12 Ramirez, Juan              9 Madera South          11:18.60    
 13 Hayashi, Ryan              9 Clovis East           11:19.35    
 14 Borders, Jared             9 Sanger                11:21.08    
 15 Barrett, Hayden           10 Clovis East           11:26.87    
 16 Martinez, Ricardo          9 Clovis                11:37.44    
 17 Ramirez, Jeremy           10 Sanger                11:39.47    
 18 Delarosa, Enrique          9 Clovis East           11:48.67    
 19 Suggs, Sam                10 Redwood -ce           11:53.76    
 20 Surla, Justin              9 Clovis                12:09.54    
 21 Luna, Vidal                9 Madera South          12:09.89    
 22 Guiley, Kasper             9 Redwood -ce           12:14.73    
 23 Newton, Patric             9 Clovis East           12:54.79    
 24 Rodriguez, Andres          9 Porterville           13:00.34    
 25 Godinez, Justin            9 El Diamante           13:18.21    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gutierrez, Alejandro      10 Madera South          10:59.32    
  2 Illan, Anthony            10 Redwood -ce           11:02.73    
  3 Fuerte Montellano, Juan    9 Madera South          11:29.94    
  4 Sanchez, Adrian           10 Reedley               11:30.13    
  5 Oliveros, Fernando        10 Reedley               11:33.68    
  6 Corona, Alex               9 Caruthers             11:36.20    
  7 Castro, Carlos             9 Porterville           11:38.97    
  8 Chavarria, Jonathon        9 Clovis                11:44.65    
  9 Rojas, Jacob              10 El Diamante           12:05.75    
 10 Gutierrez, Joseph          9 Clovis                12:13.76    
 11 Ortiz, Juan               10 Clovis                12:15.36    
 12 Barajas, Jordan           10 Reedley               12:17.59    
 13 Lee, Hunter                9 Clovis                12:20.39    
 14 Ramirez, Andrew            9 Clovis                12:20.42    
 15 Mendoza, Samuel            9 Reedley               12:28.42    
 16 Palafox, David            10 Madera South          12:33.24    
 17 Juarez, Jessye            10 Le Grand              12:38.84    
 18 Villegas, Gabriel          9 Madera South          12:39.08    
 19 Sanchez, Roman             9 Clovis                12:45.95    
 20 Easter, Kylil             10 Clovis                12:51.96    
 21 Avendano, Christian        9 McLane                12:54.85    
 22 Cabrera, Eden              9 McLane                13:11.00    
 23 Aguayo, Lorenzo            9 Clovis                13:13.50    
 24 Luis, Zachary              9 Clovis                13:33.88    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ray, Noah                  9 Buchanan              10:15.45   1
  2 Nicacio, Myles             9 Sanger                10:28.09   1
  3 Maddox, Brenton           10 Buchanan              10:28.42   1
  4 Mendoza, Antonio           9 Clovis                10:43.72   1
  5 Kirkman, Robert           10 Buchanan              10:43.98   1
  6 Hipolito, Adrian           9 Madera South          10:45.74   1
  7 Gutierrez, Alejandro      10 Madera South          10:59.32   2
  8 Illan, Anthony            10 Redwood -ce           11:02.73   2
  9 Marico, Issac             10 McFarland             11:02.73   1
 10 Mcgee, Joaquin             9 Clovis                11:07.72   1
 11 Sanchez, David            10 Tulare Western        11:10.32   1
 12 Ramirez, Eddy             10 Corcoran              11:14.75   1
 13 Welsh, Dominic             9 Porterville           11:15.53   1
 14 Ramirez, Juan              9 Madera South          11:18.60   1
 15 Hayashi, Ryan              9 Clovis East           11:19.35   1
 16 Borders, Jared             9 Sanger                11:21.08   1
 17 Barrett, Hayden           10 Clovis East           11:26.87   1
 18 Fuerte Montellano, Juan    9 Madera South          11:29.94   2
 19 Sanchez, Adrian           10 Reedley               11:30.13   2
 20 Oliveros, Fernando        10 Reedley               11:33.68   2
 21 Corona, Alex               9 Caruthers             11:36.20   2
 22 Martinez, Ricardo          9 Clovis                11:37.44   1
 23 Castro, Carlos             9 Porterville           11:38.97   2
 24 Ramirez, Jeremy           10 Sanger                11:39.47   1
 25 Chavarria, Jonathon        9 Clovis                11:44.65   2
 26 Delarosa, Enrique          9 Clovis East           11:48.67   1
 27 Suggs, Sam                10 Redwood -ce           11:53.76   1
 28 Rojas, Jacob              10 El Diamante           12:05.75   2
 29 Surla, Justin              9 Clovis                12:09.54   1
 30 Luna, Vidal                9 Madera South          12:09.89   1
 31 Gutierrez, Joseph          9 Clovis                12:13.76   2
 32 Guiley, Kasper             9 Redwood -ce           12:14.73   1
 33 Ortiz, Juan               10 Clovis                12:15.36   2
 34 Barajas, Jordan           10 Reedley               12:17.59   2
 35 Lee, Hunter                9 Clovis                12:20.39   2
 36 Ramirez, Andrew            9 Clovis                12:20.42   2
 37 Mendoza, Samuel            9 Reedley               12:28.42   2
 38 Palafox, David            10 Madera South          12:33.24   2
 39 Juarez, Jessye            10 Le Grand              12:38.84   2
 40 Villegas, Gabriel          9 Madera South          12:39.08   2
 41 Sanchez, Roman             9 Clovis                12:45.95   2
 42 Easter, Kylil             10 Clovis                12:51.96   2
 43 Newton, Patric             9 Clovis East           12:54.79   1
 44 Avendano, Christian        9 McLane                12:54.85   2
 45 Rodriguez, Andres          9 Porterville           13:00.34   1
 46 Cabrera, Eden              9 McLane                13:11.00   2
 47 Aguayo, Lorenzo            9 Clovis                13:13.50   2
 48 Godinez, Justin            9 El Diamante           13:18.21   1
 49 Luis, Zachary              9 Clovis                13:33.88   2