Buchanan High School                                       5/18/2019 - 8:42 PM
                   2019  CENTRAL SECTION MASTERS - 5/18/2019                   
                         BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL - CLOVIS                         
 
Event 104  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points   
============================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Lacy, Connor              12 Paso Robles           21-06.50   NWI   5      
  2 Alvarez, Jesus            11 Arvin                 20-11.50   NWI   1      
  3 Keenan, Nicholas          12 Clovis West           20-08.75   NWI          
  4 Johnson, Nathan            9 Clovis                20-03.50   NWI          
  4 Bradex, Liam              11 Frontier              20-03.50   NWI          
  6 DeBruno, Josiah           11 Orcutt Acade          20-02.25   NWI          
  7 Simpson, Anazjae          11 Central               19-10.50   NWI          
  8 Madkins, Delroy           12 Bakersfield           19-10.00   NWI          
  9 Davis, Isaac              12 Liberty - Ba          19-02.50   NWI          
 10 Jones, CJ                 11 Buchanan              19-00.75   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Foster, Caleb             11 Clovis North          23-09.00   NWI  10      
  2 Chachere, Dante           12 Clovis West           23-01.50   NWI   8      
  3 McDaniel, DeAndra         12 Selma                 22-05.50   NWI   6      
  4 Ximines, Tyler            12 Clovis North          21-06.25   NWI   4      
  5 Agina, Kosi               11 Sanger                21-05.25   NWI   3      
  6 Hodges, Adrian            11 Golden Valley         21-01.50   NWI   2      
  7 Howard, Desmond           12 Hanford West          20-10.50   NWI          
  8 Fair, Justice             12 Arroyo Grande         20-09.75   NWI          
  9 Hruby, Jason              12 Redwood               20-09.50   NWI          
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Foster, Caleb             11 Clovis North          23-09.00   NWI  2  10   
  2 Chachere, Dante           12 Clovis West           23-01.50   NWI  2   8   
  3 McDaniel, DeAndra         12 Selma                 22-05.50   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lacy, Connor              12 Paso Robles           21-06.50   NWI  1   5   
  5 Ximines, Tyler            12 Clovis North          21-06.25   NWI  2   4   
  6 Agina, Kosi               11 Sanger                21-05.25   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hodges, Adrian            11 Golden Valley         21-01.50   NWI  2   2   
  8 Alvarez, Jesus            11 Arvin                 20-11.50   NWI  1   1   
  9 Howard, Desmond           12 Hanford West          20-10.50   NWI  2       
 10 Fair, Justice             12 Arroyo Grande         20-09.75   NWI  2       
 11 Hruby, Jason              12 Redwood               20-09.50   NWI  2       
 12 Keenan, Nicholas          12 Clovis West           20-08.75   NWI  1       
 13 Bradex, Liam              11 Frontier              20-03.50   NWI  1       
 13 Johnson, Nathan            9 Clovis                20-03.50   NWI  1       
 15 DeBruno, Josiah           11 Orcutt Acade          20-02.25   NWI  1       
 16 Simpson, Anazjae          11 Central               19-10.50   NWI  1       
 17 Madkins, Delroy           12 Bakersfield           19-10.00   NWI  1       
 18 Davis, Isaac              12 Liberty - Ba          19-02.50   NWI  1       
 19 Jones, CJ                 11 Buchanan              19-00.75   NWI  1