Buchanan High School                           2/23/2018 - 5:47 PM
            Buchanan Distance Meet Classic - 2/24/2017             
                         Veterans Stadium                          
 
Event 100  Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1       Brewer, Kelly       10 Buchanan              10:11.42   1
  2       Ramirez, Marcos     10 Corcoran              10:17.14   1
  3       Sotelo, Isaiah      10 Monache               10:18.84   1
  4       Gomez, Joe          10 Corcoran              10:20.79   1
  5       Yamashita, George    9 Clovis North          10:31.95   1
  6       Mcfarlin, Cameron   10 Coalinga              10:37.91   1
  7       Van Zant, Cameron   10 Clovis East           10:42.99   1
  8       Gilgen, Carrick      9 Clovis North          10:48.69   1
  9       Mendez, Isaiah       9 Monache               10:52.16   1
 10       Toscano, Jorge      10 Clovis East           10:56.03   1
 11       Chavez, Johnathon   10 Hilmar                10:57.37   1
 12       Castro, Isaac        9 Clovis East           10:58.37   1
 13       Martinez, Adrian     9 Monache               11:02.81   1
 14       Ragan, Eric          9 Mt. Whitney           11:02.89   1
 15       Segura, Aaron        9 Madera South          11:04.08   2
 16       Ahmed, Ahmed         9 Corcoran              11:08.40   1
 17       Montoya, Bailey      9 Madera South          11:27.82   2
 18       Hernandez, Fernand   9 Mt. Whitney           11:28.47   2
 19       Cobian, Angel        9 Madera South          11:29.95   2
 20       Perez, Jaime         9 Coalinga              11:33.47   1
 21       Lopez, Esteban       9 Madera South          11:33.89   2
 22       Madrid, Isaiah      10 Corcoran              11:34.35   1
 23       Villavicencio, Ger   9 Madera South          11:37.14   2
 24       Torres, Arthur       9 Madera South          11:43.54   2
 25       Ortega, Luis        10 Madera South          11:45.70   2
 26       Garza, Mordecai      9 Central               11:46.56   2
 27       Burdick, Jonathan    9 Clovis East           11:46.60   1
 28       Marquez, Chase      10 Clovis East           11:47.45   1
 29       Perez, Bryan        10 Monache               11:49.49   1
 30       Pasricha, Krit       9 Bullard               11:51.10   2
 31       Vass, Dyson         10 Central               11:56.29   2
 32       Arganda, Kobe       10 Central               11:57.31   2
 33       Garcia, Jadin        9 Clovis East           11:58.49   2
 34       Vasquez, Francisco   9 Madera South          12:00.36   2
 35       Jimenez, Victor      9 Madera South          12:04.28   2
 36       Herrera, Paulino     9 Madera South          12:10.51   2
 37       Valle, William       9 Clovis                12:12.61   2
 38       Castillo, Arthur     9 Monache               12:23.63   2
 39       Cabral-centeno, Ju   9 Coalinga              12:28.70   1
 40       Duran, Uriel         9 Coalinga              12:29.77   2
 41       Torres, Daniel      10 Madera South          12:41.00   2
 42       Gutierrez, Esteban  10 Corcoran              12:43.04   2
 43       Gomez, Johan        10 McLane                13:03.78   2
 44       Hernandez, Fernand  10 Madera South          14:08.62   2